Search
Featured For Rent
Fitzjohns Ave, Hampstead, London, NW3
  • £403.00/PW

Description

Fitzjohns Ave, Hampstead, NW3

£403.00 Per Week
Ref: 4

Property Details

We are happy to offer this beautiful and bright large studio apartment in Fitzjohns Avenue, Hampstead, London NW3

The property consists of:
* Beautifully presented large  double studio apartment
* Open plan lounge with a fitted kitchen
* Large Windows , furnished and newly refurbished
* The rent includes gas and water bills.
* Hampstead tube station and high street are only a couple of minutes walk away as are the many popular and fashionable shops, cafes, bars and restaurants of this desirable London location.
* Walking distance from the shops and facilities of Swiss Cottage and Finchley road. Finchley Road Underground Station (Jubilee and Metropolitan lines) is close by for links throughout London.

Details

  • Property ID 4
  • Price £403.00/PW
  • Bedrooms Studio
  • Bathroom 1
  • Property Type Studio
  • Available Date 10th July 2026
  • Security Deposit Amount £2015.00
  • Council Tax Band A
  • EPC D
  • Tenant Informations https://www.coolcribs.co.uk/fees

Arrange A Viewing

Your information